Lp |
Drużyna |
Mecze |
Punkty |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
1. |
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska |
30 |
69 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
82 - 39 (43) |
2. |
Lubań Tylmanowa |
30 |
65 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
111 - 39 (72) |
3. |
Skalni Zaskale |
30 |
61 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
95 - 55 (40) |
4. |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
30 |
61 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
87 - 50 (37) |
5. |
KS Zakopane |
30 |
57 |
18 |
3 |
9 |
77 - 44 (33) |
6. |
Bór Dębno |
30 |
44 |
13 |
5 |
12 |
65 - 53 (12) |
7. |
GKS Łapsze Niżne |
30 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
59 - 73 (-14) |
8. |
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka |
30 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
14 |
54 - 73 (-19) |
9. |
Dunajec Ostrowsko |
30 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
53 - 68 (-15) |
10. |
Biali Biały Dunajec |
30 |
35 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
49 - 67 (-18) |
11. |
Orawa Jabłonka |
30 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
16 |
57 - 77 (-20) |
12. |
Gorce Rdzawka |
30 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
16 |
42 - 69 (-27) |
13. |
Przełęcz Łopuszna |
30 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
17 |
52 - 76 (-24) |
14. |
Skawianin Skawa |
30 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
18 |
58 - 80 (-22) |
15. |
ZKP Asy Zakopane |
30 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
20 |
40 - 76 (-36) |
16. |
Wierchy Lasek |
30 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
22 |
36 - 78 (-42) |
Kolejka 1
01.08.2020
ZKP Asy Zakopane
0 : 1
Biali Biały Dunajec
01.08.2020
KS Zakopane
3 : 3
Orkan Raba Wyżna
01.08.2020
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
1 : 1
Dunajec Ostrowsko
01.08.2020
Skawianin Skawa
3 : 4
GKS Łapsze Niżne
01.08.2020
Skalni Zaskale
4 : 0
Gorce Rdzawka
01.08.2020
Orawa Jabłonka
3 : 3
Lubań Tylmanowa
01.08.2020
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
3 : 1
Bór Dębno
02.08.2020
Przełęcz Łopuszna
4 : 0
Wierchy Lasek
Kolejka 2
25.07.2020
KS Zakopane
3 : 0
Orawa Jabłonka
05.08.2020
Biali Biały Dunajec
2 : 2
Lubań Tylmanowa
05.08.2020
Wierchy Lasek
0 : 1
Orkan Raba Wyżna
05.08.2020
Gorce Rdzawka
1 : 4
Przełęcz Łopuszna
05.08.2020
GKS Łapsze Niżne
3 : 1
Skalni Zaskale
05.08.2020
Dunajec Ostrowsko
0 : 3
Skawianin Skawa
05.08.2020
Bór Dębno
4 : 1
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
05.08.2020
ZKP Asy Zakopane
3 : 4
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
Kolejka 3
08.08.2020
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
1 : 2
ZKP Asy Zakopane
08.08.2020
Skawianin Skawa
3 : 2
Bór Dębno
08.08.2020
Orkan Raba Wyżna
4 : 1
Gorce Rdzawka
08.08.2020
Lubań Tylmanowa
3 : 1
KS Zakopane
08.08.2020
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
4 : 0
Biali Biały Dunajec
09.08.2020
Orawa Jabłonka
3 : 0
Wierchy Lasek
09.08.2020
Skalni Zaskale
7 : 0
Dunajec Ostrowsko
09.08.2020
Przełęcz Łopuszna
1 : 3
GKS Łapsze Niżne
Kolejka 4
15.08.2020
Bór Dębno
3 : 2
Skalni Zaskale
15.08.2020
Wierchy Lasek
4 : 3
Lubań Tylmanowa
15.08.2020
Dunajec Ostrowsko
2 : 4
Przełęcz Łopuszna
15.08.2020
ZKP Asy Zakopane
0 : 1
Skawianin Skawa
02.09.2020
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
5 : 2
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
16.08.2020
Biali Biały Dunajec
1 : 2
KS Zakopane
15.08.2020
GKS Łapsze Niżne
2 : 5
Orkan Raba Wyżna
16.08.2020
Gorce Rdzawka
1 : 4
Orawa Jabłonka
Kolejka 5
25.07.2020
Biali Biały Dunajec
0 : 4
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
26.08.2020
Skawianin Skawa
0 : 1
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
02.09.2020
Skalni Zaskale
5 : 2
ZKP Asy Zakopane
26.08.2020
Przełęcz Łopuszna
2 : 4
Bór Dębno
02.09.2020
Orkan Raba Wyżna
5 : 3
Dunajec Ostrowsko
19.08.2020
Orawa Jabłonka
1 : 2
GKS Łapsze Niżne
19.08.2020
Lubań Tylmanowa
1 : 2
Gorce Rdzawka
19.08.2020
KS Zakopane
3 : 0
Wierchy Lasek
Kolejka 6
22.08.2020
Gorce Rdzawka
2 : 0
KS Zakopane
22.08.2020
Dunajec Ostrowsko
6 : 1
Orawa Jabłonka
22.08.2020
ZKP Asy Zakopane
2 : 3
Przełęcz Łopuszna
22.08.2020
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
1 : 2
Skalni Zaskale
22.08.2020
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
3 : 2
Skawianin Skawa
23.08.2020
Biali Biały Dunajec
1 : 4
Wierchy Lasek
23.08.2020
GKS Łapsze Niżne
1 : 6
Lubań Tylmanowa
23.08.2020
Bór Dębno
1 : 3
Orkan Raba Wyżna
Kolejka 7
29.08.2020
Lubań Tylmanowa
1 : 1
Dunajec Ostrowsko
29.08.2020
Skawianin Skawa
2 : 3
Biali Biały Dunajec
30.08.2020
Skalni Zaskale
3 : 1
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
29.08.2020
Orkan Raba Wyżna
3 : 1
ZKP Asy Zakopane
29.08.2020
Orawa Jabłonka
1 : 6
Bór Dębno
30.08.2020
KS Zakopane
1 : 1
GKS Łapsze Niżne
29.08.2020
Wierchy Lasek
1 : 1
Gorce Rdzawka
30.08.2020
Przełęcz Łopuszna
0 : 1
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
Kolejka 8
05.08.2020
Bór Dębno
0 : 1
Lubań Tylmanowa
05.09.2020
Dunajec Ostrowsko
0 : 4
KS Zakopane
05.09.2020
ZKP Asy Zakopane
0 : 1
Orawa Jabłonka
05.09.2020
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
4 : 3
Orkan Raba Wyżna
05.09.2020
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
2 : 0
Przełęcz Łopuszna
05.09.2020
Skawianin Skawa
2 : 3
Skalni Zaskale
06.09.2020
Biali Biały Dunajec
1 : 0
Gorce Rdzawka
06.09.2020
GKS Łapsze Niżne
0 : 1
Wierchy Lasek
Kolejka 9
01.01.1970
Skalni Zaskale
1 : 1
Biali Biały Dunajec
12.09.2020
Orkan Raba Wyżna
7 : 0
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
12.09.2020
Orawa Jabłonka
1 : 1
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
12.09.2020
Lubań Tylmanowa
6 : 0
ZKP Asy Zakopane
12.09.2020
Wierchy Lasek
0 : 1
Dunajec Ostrowsko
13.09.2020
Przełęcz Łopuszna
4 : 0
Skawianin Skawa
13.09.2020
KS Zakopane
2 : 1
Bór Dębno
13.09.2020
Gorce Rdzawka
1 : 3
GKS Łapsze Niżne
Kolejka 10
19.09.2020
Dunajec Ostrowsko
4 : 1
Gorce Rdzawka
19.09.2020
ZKP Asy Zakopane
1 : 3
KS Zakopane
19.09.2020
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
1 : 7
Lubań Tylmanowa
19.09.2020
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
2 : 1
Orawa Jabłonka
19.09.2020
Skawianin Skawa
2 : 4
Orkan Raba Wyżna
19.09.2020
Skalni Zaskale
4 : 0
Przełęcz Łopuszna
20.09.2020
Biali Biały Dunajec
1 : 3
GKS Łapsze Niżne
20.09.2020
Bór Dębno
3 : 1
Wierchy Lasek
Kolejka 11
26.09.2020
Orkan Raba Wyżna
3 : 0
Skalni Zaskale
26.09.2020
Lubań Tylmanowa
6 : 0
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
07.10.2020
KS Zakopane
2 : 2
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
26.09.2020
Wierchy Lasek
2 : 2
ZKP Asy Zakopane
27.09.2020
Przełęcz Łopuszna
4 : 2
Biali Biały Dunajec
27.09.2020
GKS Łapsze Niżne
1 : 0
Dunajec Ostrowsko
27.09.2020
Orawa Jabłonka
4 : 2
Skawianin Skawa
27.09.2020
Gorce Rdzawka
2 : 2
Bór Dębno
Kolejka 12
03.10.2020
ZKP Asy Zakopane
2 : 1
Gorce Rdzawka
03.10.2020
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
1 : 1
Wierchy Lasek
03.10.2020
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
0 : 7
KS Zakopane
03.10.2020
Skawianin Skawa
5 : 5
Lubań Tylmanowa
03.10.2020
Skalni Zaskale
7 : 4
Orawa Jabłonka
04.10.2020
Biali Biały Dunajec
4 : 1
Dunajec Ostrowsko
04.10.2020
Bór Dębno
2 : 1
GKS Łapsze Niżne
04.10.2020
Przełęcz Łopuszna
3 : 1
Orkan Raba Wyżna
Kolejka 13
10.09.2020
Lubań Tylmanowa
4 : 2
Skalni Zaskale
10.09.2020
Orkan Raba Wyżna
5 : 3
Biali Biały Dunajec
10.10.2020
Wierchy Lasek
1 : 2
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
10.10.2020
Gorce Rdzawka
2 : 1
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
10.10.2020
Dunajec Ostrowsko
1 : 1
Bór Dębno
11.10.2020
Orawa Jabłonka
2 : 1
Przełęcz Łopuszna
11.10.2020
GKS Łapsze Niżne
3 : 1
ZKP Asy Zakopane
11.10.2020
KS Zakopane
1 : 0
Skawianin Skawa
Kolejka 14
17.10.2020
Skawianin Skawa
2 : 3
Wierchy Lasek
17.10.2020
Dunajec Ostrowsko
4 : 1
ZKP Asy Zakopane
17.10.2020
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
8 : 1
GKS Łapsze Niżne
17.10.2020
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
1 : 3
Gorce Rdzawka
28.10.2020
Skalni Zaskale
4 : 2
KS Zakopane
17.10.2020
Orkan Raba Wyżna
3 : 3
Orawa Jabłonka
18.10.2020
Biali Biały Dunajec
5 : 2
Bór Dębno
18.10.2020
Przełęcz Łopuszna
2 : 3
Lubań Tylmanowa
Kolejka 15
24.10.2020
Lubań Tylmanowa
1 : 1
Orkan Raba Wyżna
24.10.2020
Orawa Jabłonka
1 : 0
Biali Biały Dunajec
24.10.2020
KS Zakopane
4 : 0
Przełęcz Łopuszna
24.10.2020
Wierchy Lasek
1 : 2
Skalni Zaskale
24.10.2020
Gorce Rdzawka
2 : 1
Skawianin Skawa
24.10.2020
Dunajec Ostrowsko
1 : 3
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
25.10.2020
GKS Łapsze Niżne
3 : 3
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
25.10.2020
Bór Dębno
2 : 4
ZKP Asy Zakopane
Kolejka 16
07.11.2020
Orkan Raba Wyżna
3 : 2
KS Zakopane
08.11.2020
Biali Biały Dunajec
2 : 2
ZKP Asy Zakopane
31.10.2020
Bór Dębno
1 : 2
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
07.11.2020
Dunajec Ostrowsko
3 : 1
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
31.10.2020
GKS Łapsze Niżne
4 : 2
Skawianin Skawa
31.10.2020
Gorce Rdzawka
1 : 2
Skalni Zaskale
31.10.2020
Wierchy Lasek
3 : 5
Przełęcz Łopuszna
08.11.2020
Lubań Tylmanowa
5 : 0
Orawa Jabłonka
Kolejka 17
19.06.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
0 : 0
ZKP Asy Zakopane
20.06.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
3 : 0
Biali Biały Dunajec
20.06.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
5 : 1
KS Zakopane
20.06.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
4 : 1
Wierchy Lasek
20.06.2021
Przełęcz Łopuszna
2 : 1
Gorce Rdzawka
20.06.2021
Skalni Zaskale
4 : 1
GKS Łapsze Niżne
20.06.2021
Skawianin Skawa
1 : 2
Dunajec Ostrowsko
20.06.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
3 : 1
Bór Dębno
Kolejka 18
26.06.2021
Wierchy Lasek
1 : 6
Orawa Jabłonka
27.06.2021
ZKP Asy Zakopane
2 : 0
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
27.06.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
1 : 5
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
27.06.2021
Bór Dębno
0 : 1
Skawianin Skawa
27.06.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
2 : 5
Skalni Zaskale
27.06.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
2 : 3
Przełęcz Łopuszna
27.06.2021
Gorce Rdzawka
2 : 1
Orkan Raba Wyżna
27.06.2021
KS Zakopane
1 : 3
Lubań Tylmanowa
Kolejka 19
28.04.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
8 : 0
Wierchy Lasek
28.04.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
0 : 3
Gorce Rdzawka
28.04.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
2 : 1
GKS Łapsze Niżne
28.04.2021
Przełęcz Łopuszna
0 : 2
Dunajec Ostrowsko
28.04.2021
Skalni Zaskale
1 : 1
Bór Dębno
28.04.2021
Skawianin Skawa
3 : 2
ZKP Asy Zakopane
28.04.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
0 : 2
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
28.04.2021
KS Zakopane
2 : 1
Biali Biały Dunajec
Kolejka 20
05.05.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
4 : 1
Biali Biały Dunajec
05.05.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
5 : 3
Skawianin Skawa
05.05.2021
ZKP Asy Zakopane
1 : 5
Skalni Zaskale
05.05.2021
Bór Dębno
4 : 1
Przełęcz Łopuszna
05.05.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
2 : 2
Orkan Raba Wyżna
05.05.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
3 : 3
Orawa Jabłonka
05.05.2021
Gorce Rdzawka
1 : 4
Lubań Tylmanowa
05.05.2021
Wierchy Lasek
1 : 3
KS Zakopane
Kolejka 21
26.05.2021
Wierchy Lasek
1 : 2
Biali Biały Dunajec
26.05.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
7 : 2
GKS Łapsze Niżne
26.05.2021
KS Zakopane
5 : 0
Gorce Rdzawka
26.05.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
0 : 2
Dunajec Ostrowsko
26.05.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
0 : 0
Bór Dębno
26.05.2021
Przełęcz Łopuszna
2 : 2
ZKP Asy Zakopane
26.05.2021
Skalni Zaskale
1 : 3
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
26.05.2021
Skawianin Skawa
4 : 3
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
Kolejka 22
24.04.2021
Bór Dębno
2 : 4
Orawa Jabłonka
24.04.2021
Gorce Rdzawka
4 : 0
Wierchy Lasek
24.04.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
4 : 4
Skalni Zaskale
24.04.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
0 : 3
Lubań Tylmanowa
25.04.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
4 : 1
Przełęcz Łopuszna
25.04.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
0 : 4
Skawianin Skawa
25.04.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
2 : 0
KS Zakopane
25.04.2021
ZKP Asy Zakopane
0 : 4
Orkan Raba Wyżna
Kolejka 23
01.05.2021
Wierchy Lasek
4 : 2
GKS Łapsze Niżne
01.05.2021
Gorce Rdzawka
2 : 2
Biali Biały Dunajec
01.05.2021
KS Zakopane
4 : 1
Dunajec Ostrowsko
01.05.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
2 : 2
Bór Dębno
01.05.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
2 : 4
ZKP Asy Zakopane
01.05.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
1 : 1
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
01.05.2021
Skalni Zaskale
5 : 1
Skawianin Skawa
02.05.2021
Przełęcz Łopuszna
0 : 0
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
Kolejka 24
08.05.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
3 : 0
Orawa Jabłonka
08.05.2021
Skawianin Skawa
2 : 1
Przełęcz Łopuszna
08.05.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
1 : 3
Orkan Raba Wyżna
08.05.2021
ZKP Asy Zakopane
0 : 2
Lubań Tylmanowa
08.05.2021
Bór Dębno
3 : 0
KS Zakopane
08.05.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
3 : 1
Wierchy Lasek
08.05.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
2 : 4
Skalni Zaskale
09.05.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
1 : 0
Gorce Rdzawka
Kolejka 25
15.05.2021
Gorce Rdzawka
2 : 1
Dunajec Ostrowsko
15.05.2021
KS Zakopane
5 : 1
ZKP Asy Zakopane
15.05.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
2 : 2
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
15.05.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
1 : 0
Skawianin Skawa
16.05.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
0 : 2
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
16.05.2021
Wierchy Lasek
0 : 1
Bór Dębno
16.05.2021
Przełęcz Łopuszna
2 : 2
Skalni Zaskale
16.05.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
2 : 2
Biali Biały Dunajec
Kolejka 26
22.05.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
2 : 1
KS Zakopane
22.05.2021
Skawianin Skawa
1 : 0
Orawa Jabłonka
22.05.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
3 : 1
Lubań Tylmanowa
22.05.2021
ZKP Asy Zakopane
1 : 0
Wierchy Lasek
22.05.2021
Bór Dębno
5 : 0
Gorce Rdzawka
22.05.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
4 : 0
GKS Łapsze Niżne
22.05.2021
Skalni Zaskale
7 : 2
Orkan Raba Wyżna
22.05.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
5 : 0
Przełęcz Łopuszna
Kolejka 27
29.05.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
1 : 3
Biali Biały Dunajec
29.05.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
3 : 2
Bór Dębno
29.05.2021
Gorce Rdzawka
3 : 2
ZKP Asy Zakopane
29.05.2021
Wierchy Lasek
2 : 3
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
29.05.2021
KS Zakopane
4 : 1
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
29.05.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
7 : 1
Skawianin Skawa
29.05.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
2 : 4
Skalni Zaskale
29.05.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
5 : 3
Przełęcz Łopuszna
Kolejka 28
02.06.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
1 : 0
Orkan Raba Wyżna
02.06.2021
Skalni Zaskale
1 : 3
Lubań Tylmanowa
02.06.2021
Przełęcz Łopuszna
0 : 3
Orawa Jabłonka
02.06.2021
Skawianin Skawa
3 : 8
KS Zakopane
02.06.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
2 : 0
Wierchy Lasek
02.06.2021
ZKP Asy Zakopane
0 : 3
GKS Łapsze Niżne
02.06.2021
Bór Dębno
5 : 3
Dunajec Ostrowsko
09.06.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
5 : 0
Gorce Rdzawka
Kolejka 29
05.06.2021
Bór Dębno
1 : 0
Biali Biały Dunajec
05.06.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
2 : 1
ZKP Asy Zakopane
05.06.2021
Gorce Rdzawka
1 : 4
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
05.06.2021
Wierchy Lasek
1 : 2
Skawianin Skawa
05.06.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
1 : 7
Orkan Raba Wyżna
05.06.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
0 : 2
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
05.06.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
8 : 0
Przełęcz Łopuszna
05.06.2021
KS Zakopane
1 : 0
Skalni Zaskale
Kolejka 30
12.06.2021
Skawianin Skawa
2 : 2
Gorce Rdzawka
12.06.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
3 : 0
Dunajec Ostrowsko
12.06.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
1 : 1
Lubań Tylmanowa
12.06.2021
Przełęcz Łopuszna
0 : 2
KS Zakopane
12.06.2021
Skalni Zaskale
3 : 2
Wierchy Lasek
12.06.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
3 : 2
GKS Łapsze Niżne
13.06.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
2 : 1
Orawa Jabłonka
16.06.2021
ZKP Asy Zakopane
1 : 3
Bór Dębno